What Is My IP:
United States Flag35.175.200.4

unblocked.lol - Unblocked Website

unblocked.lol is a domain located in United States that includes unblocked and has a .lol extension. The domain age is and their target audience is still being evaluated. It receives around 1.9 Million visitors every month based on a global traffic rank of 7,091. Advanced stats about unblocked.lol are shown below.

unblocked.lol Domain Summary

Global Traffic Rank7,091 ▴448
Visitors
  • 64 Thousand / Day
  • 1.9 Million / Month
  • 23.3 Million / Year
Page Impressions
  • 584.5 Thousand / Day
  • 17.8 Million / Month
  • 213.4 Million / Year
Domain Creation Date
Domain Age
IP Addresses2 × IPv4 and 2 × IPv6
Web Server LocationUnited States
Updated:

unblocked.lol Website and Web Server Information

Website TitleBeating Censorship!! - Access your favourite sites
Website Hosthttps://unblocked.lol
Server Softwarecloudflare
Median Page Load Time2.585 seconds
Number of Sites Linking In180

Unblocked Traffic Summary

Global Traffic RankEstimated Monthly VisitorsEstimated Monthly Pageviews
7,0911.9 Million17.8 Million

Unblocked Overall Traffic Statistics

Time RangeGlobal Traffic RankGlobal ReachGlobal PageviewsPageviews per Visitor
3 months7,091▴4480.089‰+3%0.022‰+6.1%9.14+3%
1 month8,102▾1,0940.078‰-13.13%0.018‰-19.55%8.46-7.44%
7 days7,958▴9450.078‰+10%0.017‰+0.9%7.90-7.818%
1 day8,678▴1360.074‰+7%0.017‰+21%8.70+10%

Unblocked Traffic Statistics by Country

CountryTraffic RankPageviewsVisitors
India FlagIndia1,22746.3%41.3%
United Kingdom FlagUnited Kingdom66931.8%29.9%
Australia FlagAustralia1,3287.6%7.0%
United States FlagUnited States41,5252.0%2.7%
Ireland FlagIreland1,0161.3%2.5%
Italy FlagItaly6,7982.0%2.3%
France FlagFrance10,5861.4%2.0%
Pakistan FlagPakistan3,1621.8%1.7%
South Africa FlagSouth Africa6,8400.5%0.7%
Netherlands FlagNetherlands10,3000.4%0.7%
Belgium FlagBelgium7,4140.4%0.7%
Portugal FlagPortugal5,0840.4%0.6%
Bulgaria FlagBulgaria3,0350.3%0.6%
Algeria FlagAlgeria6,3530.1%0.6%
United Arab Emirates FlagUnited Arab Emirates4,1730.7%0.5%
Canada FlagCanada25,2810.3%0.5%
Other Countries2.8%5.8%

Unblocked Traffic Statistics by Subdomain

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsPageviews per Visitor
unblocked.lol44.69%10.25%1.9%
1337x1.unblocked.lol34.03%38.71%9.6%
xtra.unblocked.lol16.61%11.34%5.8%
thepiratebay2.unblocked.lol13.54%10.73%6.7%
kickass2.unblocked.lol10.29%4.44%3.6%
ytss.unblocked.lol7.51%5.49%6.2%
rbg.unblocked.lol5.28%2.43%3.9%
torrentz1.unblocked.lol5.24%2.61%4.2%
lime1.unblocked.lol4.55%1.96%3.6%
eztv1.unblocked.lol3.92%0.93%2.0%
rarbg4-to.unblocked.lol3.59%0.43%1.0%
monova.unblocked.lol1.75%0.45%2.2%
magnetdl1.unblocked.lol1.54%0.86%4.7%
1337x4-to.unblocked.lol1.46%0.19%1.1%
ettv.unblocked.lol1.42%0.83%5.0%
demon.unblocked.lol1.41%0.77%4.6%
torrentsdl1.unblocked.lol1.14%0.24%1.8%
seventorrent1.unblocked.lol1.02%0.23%1.9%
torrentfunk1.unblocked.lol1.01%0.40%3.4%
katcr1.unblocked.lol0.90%0.33%3.1%
xvideo1.unblocked.lol0.86%2.00%20.0%
primewire.unblocked.lol0.80%0.50%5.3%
t0rlock1.unblocked.lol0.71%0.22%2.6%
glotorrents.unblocked.lol0.66%0.23%3.0%
zooqle1.unblocked.lol0.65%0.13%1.7%
www6-idope6-se.unblocked.lol0.57%0.10%1.5%
idope1.unblocked.lol0.56%0.11%1.7%
eztv4-ag.unblocked.lol0.56%0.08%1.0%
123movies.unblocked.lol0.50%0.41%7.0%
rtube1.unblocked.lol0.49%0.10%2.0%
btsone1.unblocked.lol0.48%0.08%1.5%
yourbittorrent1.unblocked.lol0.45%0.08%1.4%
plocker.unblocked.lol0.45%0.06%1.0%
torrentking.unblocked.lol0.41%0.58%12.0%
youorn1.unblocked.lol0.41%0.18%4.0%
phub1.unblocked.lol0.41%0.07%1.0%
seedpeer1.unblocked.lol0.37%0.06%1.0%
www6-torrentdownload6-ch.unblocked.lol0.35%0.05%1.0%
nyaa1.unblocked.lol0.32%0.10%3.0%
ice.unblocked.lol0.32%0.07%2.0%
btdb.unblocked.lol0.29%0.14%4.0%
movie4k.unblocked.lol0.28%0.13%4.0%
wwtorrents.unblocked.lol0.27%0.07%2.0%
pirateiro.unblocked.lol0.23%0.05%2.0%
7starhd.unblocked.lol0.18%0.06%3.0%
Other Subdomains0.73%

unblocked.lol DNS Resource Records

NameTypeData
United States Flagunblocked.lolA104.31.16.3
United States Flagunblocked.lolA104.31.17.3
United States Flagunblocked.lolAAAA2606:4700:30::681f:1003
United States Flagunblocked.lolAAAA2606:4700:30::681f:1103

unblocked.lol IP Address and Server Location

United States FlagUnited States

IPv4 Addresses
  • 104.31.16.3
  • 104.31.17.3
IPv6 Addresses
  • 2606:4700:30::681f:1003
  • 2606:4700:30::681f:1103
LocationUnited States
Latitude37.7510 / 37°45′3″ N
Longitude-97.8220 / 97°49′19″ W
TimezoneAmerica/Chicago
Local Time

unblocked.lol WHOIS

Domain Nameunblocked.lol
Domain Extensionlol
Top-Level Domain (TLD).lol
TLD TypeGeneric Top-Level Domain (gTLD)
RegistrarTucows Domains Inc.
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.tucows.com
Registrar URLwww.tucowsdomains.com
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Status
  • ok
Nameservers
  • sharon.ns.cloudflare.com
  • zod.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSECunsigned
.lol Sponsoring OrganisationUniregistry, Corp.
.lol WHOIS Serverwhois.uniregistry.net
.lol Registry URLhttp://uniregistry.link